<!DOCTYPE HTML PUBLIC "-//W3C//DTD HTML 4.01 Transitional//EN">
<html>
<head>
<meta content="text/html; charset=ISO-8859-1"
http-equiv="Content-Type">
</head>
<body bgcolor="#ffffff" text="#000000">
ok, but shouldn't gvsig mobile be able to do that on its own? as it
seems to do it after zooming 3x - why not in 0x/1x or 4x zoom?
that's what I wondered...and wanted to mention :) would be easier
than resizing the image wouldn't it. <br>
<br>
Regards,<br>
Marcel<br>
<br>
Am 04.04.2011 08:40, schrieb Juan Lucas Dominguez Rubio:
<blockquote
cite="mid:E43C32BC5843E34FB4C00CDFAAAAF7D8017B5398@australia.prodevelop.local"
type="cite">
<title></title>
<meta http-equiv="Content-Type" content="text/html;
charset=ISO-8859-1">
<meta content="MSHTML 6.00.6000.17095" name="GENERATOR">
<div id="idOWAReplyText28669">
<div><font size="3" color="#000000" face="Times New Roman">Hello,</font></div>
<div><font size="3" color="#000000" face="Times New Roman">I
used gdalwarp with the -tr param to change the resolution.</font></div>
<div> </div>
<div><font size="3" color="#000000" face="Times New Roman">The
extent changes slightly due to roundings, I think, but the
difference is in the order of the decimeters, which is less
than the width of a pixel:</font></div>
<div> </div>
<div><font size="3" color="#000000" face="Times New Roman">Corner
Coordinates:</font></div>
<div><font size="3" color="#000000" face="Times New Roman">Upper
Left ( 9.1256726, 53.4908082)</font></div>
<div><font size="3" color="#000000" face="Times New Roman">Lower
Left ( 9.1256726, 53.4750997)</font></div>
<div><font size="3" color="#000000" face="Times New Roman">Upper
Right ( 9.1744405, 53.4908082)</font></div>
<div><font size="3" color="#000000" face="Times New Roman">Lower
Right ( 9.1744405, 53.4750997)</font></div>
<div><font size="3" color="#000000" face="Times New Roman">Center
( 9.1500566, 53.4829539)</font></div>
<div> </div>
<div><font size="3" color="#000000" face="Times New Roman">Corner
Coordinates:</font></div>
<div><font size="3" color="#000000" face="Times New Roman">Upper
Left ( 9.1256726, 53.4908082)</font></div>
<div><font size="3" color="#000000" face="Times New Roman">Lower
Left ( 9.1256726, 53.4751060)</font></div>
<div><font size="3" color="#000000" face="Times New Roman">Upper
Right ( 9.1744369, 53.4908082)</font></div>
<div><font size="3" color="#000000" face="Times New Roman">Lower
Right ( 9.1744369, 53.4751060)</font></div>
</div>
<div><font size="3" color="#000000" face="Times New Roman">
</font>
<div><font size="3" color="#000000" face="Times New Roman">Center
( 9.1500548, 53.4829571)</font></div>
<div><font size="3" color="#000000" face="Times New Roman"> </font></div>
<div><font size="3" color="#000000" face="Times New Roman">The
width/height ratio of the image has changed of course,
because the pixel resolution has changed only in one of the
axis (the X axis).</font></div>
<div> </div>
<div><font size="3" color="#000000" face="Times New Roman">Regards,</font></div>
<div><font size="2" face="Courier New"><font size="3"
face="Times New Roman">Juan Lucas Domínguez Rubio<br>
</font>---</font></div>
</div>
<div id="idSignature36305">
<div><font size="2" face="Courier New"><font size="2"
face="Courier New"><font size="2" face="Courier New">Prodevelop
SL, Valencia (España)</font></font></font></div>
<div>
<div><font size="2" face="Courier New"><font size="2"
face="Courier New"><font size="2" face="Courier New">Tlf.:
96.351.06.12 -- Fax: 96.351.09.68<br>
</font><a moz-do-not-send="true"
href="http://www.prodevelop.es/"><font size="2"
face="Courier New">http://www.prodevelop.es</font></a><br>
<font size="2" face="Courier New">---</font></font></font></div>
</div>
</div>
<div><br>
<hr>
<font size="2" face="Tahoma"><b>De:</b>
<a class="moz-txt-link-abbreviated" href="mailto:gvsig_internacional-bounces@listserv.gva.es">gvsig_internacional-bounces@listserv.gva.es</a> en nombre de
Marcel Schoolmeesters<br>
<b>Enviado el:</b> vie 01/04/2011 14:56<br>
<b>Para:</b> Users and Developers mailing list<br>
<b>Asunto:</b> Re: [Gvsig_english] Importing a raster image
with gvSIG Mobile<br>
</font><br>
</div>
<div>Hello,<br>
<br>
google coordinates are EPSG:3785, I think? (old name:
EPSG:900913) - That was the easiest way to get coordinates. I
have used the map for u-center (from u-blox), because of using
that application for testing last year. So I easily could lookup
zthe upper edge. I did not have any Desktop GIS installed,
perhaps I should do that ;) but I will need a map of the region
with identical points, don't I? or is it possibvle to transform
by click and enter coordinates?<br>
<br>
Concerning your new map image: Did you change/rescale the image?
it is not the same anymore, so the new worldfile cannot be
compared.<br>
<br>
As mentioned before, the image is not in EPSG:4326 obviously,
otherwise it would not have to be resized by gvSIG Mobile ;) and
the ratio is not really small, I think...it is rather 0.5 in
height or something surround it?<br>
<br>
Regards,<br>
<br>
Marcel<br>
<br>
Am 01.04.2011 09:22, schrieb Juan Lucas Dominguez Rubio:
<blockquote>
<div id="idOWAReplyText61864">
<div><font size="3" color="#000000" face="Times New Roman">Hello,
I have realized that in your JGW file the first and
fourth parameters dont have the same absolute value:</font></div>
<div> </div>
<div><font size="3" color="#000000" face="Times New Roman">1.073E-05</font></div>
<div><font size="3" color="#000000" face="Times New Roman">0</font></div>
<div><font size="3" color="#000000" face="Times New Roman">0</font></div>
<div><font size="3" color="#000000" face="Times New Roman">-6.352E-06</font></div>
<div><font size="3" color="#000000" face="Times New Roman">9.125678</font></div>
<div><font size="3" color="#000000" face="Times New Roman">53.490805</font></div>
<div> </div>
<div><font size="3" color="#000000" face="Times New Roman">This
is not wrong, but maybe the application is not dealing
well with it.</font></div>
<div> </div>
<div><font size="3" color="#000000" face="Times New Roman">To
create ECW images, I have used FWTools <a
moz-do-not-send="true"
href="http://fwtools.maptools.org/">http://fwtools.maptools.org</a></font></div>
<div> </div>
<div><font size="3" color="#000000" face="Times New Roman">-
install</font></div>
<div><font size="3" color="#000000" face="Times New Roman">-
Start the command-line terminal from the new icon</font></div>
<div><font size="3" color="#000000" face="Times New Roman">-
move to the folder where the files are (cd ...)</font></div>
<div><font size="3" color="#000000" face="Times New Roman">-
type something like:</font></div>
<div> </div>
<div><font size="3" color="#000000" face="Times New Roman">gdal_translate
-of ecw jpg-map.jpg ecw-map.ecw</font></div>
<div><font size="3" color="#000000" face="Times New Roman">(JPG
and JGW files in the current folder)</font></div>
<div> </div>
<div><font size="3" color="#000000" face="Times New Roman">I
have recreated the JPG and JGW to have the same absolute
value in the first and fourth parameters:</font></div>
<div> </div>
<div><font size="3" color="#000000" face="Times New Roman"><a
moz-do-not-send="true"
href="https://correo.prodevelop.es/descarga/gvsig/mobile/new_map.zip">https://correo.prodevelop.es/descarga/gvsig/mobile/new_map.zip</a></font></div>
<div> </div>
<div><font size="3" color="#000000" face="Times New Roman">Try
that one and see if the image is ok now.</font></div>
<div> </div>
<div><font size="3" color="#000000" face="Times New Roman">More
info:</font></div>
<div> </div>
<div><font size="3" color="#000000" face="Times New Roman"><a
moz-do-not-send="true"
href="http://www.gdal.org/gdal_utilities.html">http://www.gdal.org/gdal_utilities.html</a></font></div>
<div><font size="3" color="#000000" face="Times New Roman"><a
moz-do-not-send="true"
href="http://www.gdal.org/ogr_utilities.html">http://www.gdal.org/ogr_utilities.html</a></font></div>
<div> </div>
<div><font size="3" color="#000000" face="Times New Roman">************</font></div>
<div> </div>
<div><font size="3" color="#000000" face="Times New Roman">Apart
from that, this is another consideration not related to
the previous problem:</font></div>
<div> </div>
<div><font size="3" color="#000000" face="Times New Roman">How
did you create that image? Your original JPG seems to be
using a projected SRS (like Google's EPSG:900913 or the
German EPSG:3146X).</font></div>
<div> </div>
<div><font size="3" color="#000000" face="Times New Roman">Did
you simply compute the coordinates in EPSG:4326 of the
corners and wrote the JGW file by hand? That would not
be correct because there is not a linear relation
between those SRS (in other words, the "rule of three"
does not work with them). In this case, the error would
be not visible because it's a small area (so actually
that would be a simple, valid approximation), but it's
always better to do a proper reprojection with gvSIG or
FWTools, for example.</font></div>
<div> </div>
<div> </div>
<div><font size="3" color="#000000" face="Times New Roman">Regards,</font></div>
<div><font size="2" face="Courier New"><font size="3"
face="Times New Roman">Juan Lucas Domínguez Rubio<br>
</font>---</font></div>
</div>
<div id="idSignature56367">
<div><font size="2" face="Courier New"><font size="2"
face="Courier New"><font size="2" face="Courier New">Prodevelop
SL, Valencia (España)</font></font></font></div>
<div>
<div><font size="2" face="Courier New"><font size="2"
face="Courier New"><font size="2" face="Courier New">Tlf.:
96.351.06.12 -- Fax: 96.351.09.68<br>
</font><a moz-do-not-send="true"
href="http://www.prodevelop.es/"><font size="2"
face="Courier New">http://www.prodevelop.es</font></a><br>
<font size="2" face="Courier New">---</font></font></font></div>
</div>
</div>
<div><br>
<hr>
<font size="2" face="Tahoma"><b>De:</b> <a
moz-do-not-send="true" class="moz-txt-link-abbreviated"
href="mailto:gvsig_internacional-bounces@listserv.gva.es">gvsig_internacional-bounces@listserv.gva.es</a>
en nombre de Marcel Schoolmeesters<br>
<b>Enviado el:</b> jue 31/03/2011 20:36<br>
<b>Para:</b> Users and Developers mailing list<br>
<b>Asunto:</b> Re: [Gvsig_english] Importing a raster
image with gvSIG Mobile<br>
</font><br>
</div>
<div>Hello,<br>
<br>
<br>
well, I have created the image for myself with google
coordinates :-) and I've checked the coordinates of the
image and of the cursor...of course....so definitely, it is
the image, which is not scaled correctly each time, you can
see when looking at those screenshots. The image must be
compressed in height (using EPSG:4326) because of the
location at 53° N...<br>
<br>
I've checked the ECW and it looks and works fine,....can you
tell me the commands to create an ecw-file from worldfile?
it is a commandline tool, right?<br>
<br>
And of course, you mention the "lot of things" the
application is doing while zoom or pan....but the image is
even not compressed in height being shown the first time
(without any zoom)<br>
<br>
Well, I think that should be checked...if yomebody got
time...it is not important to me at the moment...it might be
nice to show some bugs, too :-) but don't know if it is
planned to change in gvsig mobile 1.0?<br>
<br>
<br>
Regards<br>
Marcel<br>
<br>
<br>
<br>
<br>
Am 31.03.2011 19:10, schrieb Juan Lucas Dominguez Rubio:
<blockquote>
<div id="idOWAReplyText28773">
<div><font size="3" color="#000000" face="Times New
Roman">Hello,thanks for the files.</font></div>
<div> </div>
<div>I mean that when you do zoom and pan in gvSIG
Mobile, the application does a lot of little things in
order to draw the image using as little memory as
possible, and if one of those steps is wrong, then the
image might be misplaced, but I have never noticed
this.</div>
<div> </div>
<div>I remember that there is a little bug that causes
the GPS arrow to be misplaced when you do some zoom
and pan: until the next GPS coordinates arrive (and
refreshes the GPS arrow), it can be misplaced. Maybe
that's the problem you noticed? Is the arrow misplaced
even after you have received several new GPS
coordinates?</div>
<div> </div>
<div>To find out who is misplaced (the image or the
arrow) you can load a shapefile (which always is ok, I
think).You can download some ECW and SHP of
Bremenvorde from here:</div>
<div> </div>
<div><a moz-do-not-send="true"
href="https://correo.prodevelop.es/descarga/gvsig/mobile/">https://correo.prodevelop.es/descarga/gvsig/mobile/</a></div>
<div> </div>
<div> </div>
<div>The files called "...31467..." are in EPSG:31467,
in case you prefer those. I created them with GDAL and
OGR, so I think they have a little error of 1 or 2
meters (which I think is not a problem in this case).</div>
<div> </div>
<div>So if you load the JPG, then the SHP and use the
GPS, what happens?</div>
<div> </div>
<div>If the SHP and the JPG are consistent and the GPS
is misplaced, then there is a bug related to the GPS
arrow (temporarily? always?)</div>
<div> </div>
<div>If the GPS and the SHP are consistent and the JPG
is not, then there is a problem with the WKR driver.</div>
<div> </div>
<div> </div>
<div>Regards,</div>
<div><font size="2" face="Courier New"><font size="3"
face="Times New Roman">Juan Lucas Domínguez Rubio<br>
</font>---</font></div>
</div>
<div id="idSignature57021">
<div><font size="2" face="Courier New"><font size="2"
face="Courier New"><font size="2" face="Courier
New">Prodevelop SL, Valencia (España)</font></font></font></div>
<div>
<div><font size="2" face="Courier New"><font size="2"
face="Courier New"><font size="2" face="Courier
New">Tlf.: 96.351.06.12 -- Fax: 96.351.09.68<br>
</font><a moz-do-not-send="true"
href="http://www.prodevelop.es/"><font
size="2" face="Courier New">http://www.prodevelop.es</font></a><br>
<font size="2" face="Courier New">---</font></font></font></div>
</div>
</div>
<div><br>
<hr>
<font size="2" face="Tahoma"><b>De:</b> <a
moz-do-not-send="true"
class="moz-txt-link-abbreviated"
href="mailto:gvsig_internacional-bounces@listserv.gva.es">gvsig_internacional-bounces@listserv.gva.es</a>
en nombre de Marcel Schoolmeesters<br>
<b>Enviado el:</b> jue 31/03/2011 17:54<br>
<b>Para:</b> Users and Developers mailing list<br>
<b>Asunto:</b> Re: [Gvsig_english] Importing a raster
image with gvSIG Mobile<br>
</font><br>
</div>
<div>Hello.<br>
<br>
I know those performance problems. But <u><b>if</b></u>
the transformation is performed, it should <u>not</u>
be wrong I think :) better would be an error message
which tells the user that the image is too big or
something...<br>
<br>
<br>
I cannot upload the image (25MB *.png or 5MB *.jpg), but
I have uploaded the jpg to rapidshare, instead. <i>(The
png file is about 2MB too big, it won't even be
loaded, so I did not upload it)</i><br>
<blockquote>JPG: <a moz-do-not-send="true"
class="moz-txt-link-freetext"
href="http://rapidshare.com/files/455277713/jpg-raster.zip">http://rapidshare.com/files/455277713/jpg-raster.zip</a><br>
ECW: <a moz-do-not-send="true"
class="moz-txt-link-freetext"
href="http://rapidshare.com/files/455279357/ecw-map.ecw">http://rapidshare.com/files/455279357/ecw-map.ecw</a><br>
</blockquote>
<br>
I have compressed the file to ecw, too, but it is not
geo-referenced, I think. I tried AU ECW
Compressor...because the manual says, it will add
geo-information...but it doesn't....not from an extra
worldfile.<br>
<br>
Well, to load the worldfile of the JPG, you need to
change the getWorldFileExtensions() in
WKFRasterDriver.java, I think. Or change the extension
to *.wld... but I'm sure, you know. (however, jgw seems
to be the default one, isn't it?) <br>
<br>
<br>
Regards,<br>
<br>
Marcel<br>
<br>
<br>
<br>
<br>
Am 31.03.2011 17:04, schrieb Juan Lucas Dominguez Rubio:
<blockquote>
<div id="idOWAReplyText37810">
<div><font size="3" color="#000000" face="Times New
Roman">Hello, </font></div>
<div>When zooming in and out with a non-ECW image,
the app performs some shift and clip operations to
minimize the amount of memory needed. I have never
seen any strange bevavior there, but there might
be a bug, yes.</div>
<div> </div>
<div>gdal_translate (FWTools) is free and creates
faster, more reliable ECW images.</div>
<div> </div>
<div>which format are you using?
<div>can you send the image to the list? (with the
georef. file if it's not a ecw file)</div>
</div>
<div> </div>
<div>Regards,</div>
</div>
<div id="idSignature57279">
<div><font size="2" face="Courier New"><font
size="3" face="Times New Roman">Juan Lucas
Domínguez Rubio<br>
</font>---</font></div>
<div><font size="2" face="Courier New"><font
size="2" face="Courier New"><font size="2"
face="Courier New">Prodevelop SL, Valencia
(España)</font></font></font></div>
<div>
<div><font size="2" face="Courier New"><font
size="2" face="Courier New"><font size="2"
face="Courier New">Tlf.: 96.351.06.12 --
Fax: 96.351.09.68<br>
</font><a moz-do-not-send="true"
href="http://www.prodevelop.es/"><font
size="2" face="Courier New">http://www.prodevelop.es</font></a><br>
<font size="2" face="Courier New">---</font></font></font></div>
</div>
</div>
<div><br>
<hr>
<font size="2" face="Tahoma"><b>De:</b> <a
moz-do-not-send="true"
class="moz-txt-link-abbreviated"
href="mailto:gvsig_internacional-bounces@listserv.gva.es">gvsig_internacional-bounces@listserv.gva.es</a>
en nombre de Marcel Schoolmeesters<br>
<b>Enviado el:</b> jue 31/03/2011 16:51<br>
<b>Para:</b> Users and Developers mailing list<br>
<b>Asunto:</b> Re: [Gvsig_english] Importing a
raster image with gvSIG Mobile<br>
</font><br>
</div>
<div>Hey all,<br>
<br>
I've got new interesting findings :-)<br>
<ul>
<li>The error of the height of the image does<u>
not appear at all</u> when I zoom <b>three </b>times.
</li>
<li>When I zoom <b>twice</b>, the error appears<u>
only in the middle </u>of the image, but not
when I see the background of the Map! I cannot
say exactly,... </li>
<li>But when I does not zoom or<i><b> only
once...or four times or more</b></i>... the
image is<u> not resized </u>I think...it is the
original ratio.... </li>
</ul>
I have got some screenshots, so that you might
understand it better :)<br>
<br>
Perhaps, it is a graphical bug? I don't
know...perhaps, somebody's got an idea? would be
cool to be fixed!<br>
<br>
<br>
Regards,<br>
<br>
Marcel<br>
<br>
<br>
Am 30.03.2011 16:42, schrieb Marcel Schoolmeesters:
<blockquote>Thanks for the explanation.<br>
<br>
As I said, the ImageExt values are correct...(y is
calculated by _y + _h, I think) .....I have
debugged the data flow and everything is
understandable up to this function (and
afterwards. What the function is doing might be
clear, and even the values of the viewRect,
too,...after your little explanation, what should
be self-evident :-) <br>
<br>
However, the final lower/left edge of the picture
is not shown at 53.475096504° where it should be,
but somewhere at 53.464...and I cannot find the
code where this is calculated...(but better to say
that I have given up because of so many steps...)<br>
<br>
Best regards,<br>
<br>
Marcel<br>
<br>
<br>
Am 30.03.2011 09:32, schrieb Juan Lucas Dominguez
Rubio:
<blockquote>
<div id="idOWAReplyText99254">
<div><font size="3" color="#000000"
face="Times New Roman">Hello,</font></div>
<div>that method computes the extent of the
view when you add the first layer. The app
knows the size of the screen and the extent
of the layer, and their ratios are
different, so you have to do a simple
computation to find out the extent of the
new view.</div>
<div> </div>
<div>Maybe you have misunderstood the extent
of a layer and the extent of the view?</div>
<div> </div>
<div>When you add the first layer, the extent
of the view is the smallest rectangle which
contains the extent of the layer and, at the
same time, respects the width/height ratio
of the screen, of course.</div>
<div> </div>
<div>Regards,</div>
<div><font size="2" face="Courier New"><font
size="3" face="Times New Roman">Juan
Lucas Domínguez Rubio<br>
</font>---</font></div>
</div>
<div id="idSignature16877">
<div><font size="2" face="Courier New"><font
size="2" face="Courier New"><font
size="2" face="Courier New">Prodevelop
SL, Valencia (España)</font></font></font></div>
<div>
<div><font size="2" face="Courier New"><font
size="2" face="Courier New"><font
size="2" face="Courier New">Tlf.:
96.351.06.12 -- Fax: 96.351.09.68<br>
</font><a moz-do-not-send="true"
href="http://www.prodevelop.es/"><font
size="2" face="Courier New">http://www.prodevelop.es</font></a><br>
<font size="2" face="Courier New">---</font></font></font></div>
</div>
</div>
<div><br>
<hr>
<font size="2" face="Tahoma"><b>De:</b> <a
moz-do-not-send="true"
class="moz-txt-link-abbreviated"
href="mailto:gvsig_internacional-bounces@listserv.gva.es">gvsig_internacional-bounces@listserv.gva.es</a>
en nombre de Marcel Schoolmeesters<br>
<b>Enviado el:</b> mar 29/03/2011 21:20<br>
<b>Para:</b> Users and Developers mailing
list<br>
<b>Asunto:</b> Re: [Gvsig_english] Importing
a raster image with gvSIG Mobile<br>
</font><br>
</div>
<div>well, I think the main problem of
understanding is in function MapContext.<b>getExtentFromFullExtentAndImageSize</b>()
... I think the new height etc are calculated
there? <br>
<br>
Am 29.03.2011 21:00, schrieb Marcel
Schoolmeesters:
<blockquote>Hello, <br>
<br>
I have tried to load a raster image (had to
try jpg, because *.png did not even load),
but I am getting a wrong position of the
extent. Anybody got the same error? <br>
<br>
I have tried the debug mode, but there are
too many functions to catch on. Perhaps
anybody can help? <br>
<br>
Somewhere the map origin is changed from the
upper edge to the lower edge, that far I
could follow, but then the image extent
(height) and the origin coords (of Y) has
been changed. Why? it seems to be very hard
to understand the whole way of building the
image at the right place. <br>
<br>
However, in attachment the original
rectangle and the changed one are shown with
their values while debugging... <br>
<br>
The lower edge of the final image is
positioned between those Y values (@ 53.464)
but it needs to be positioned at 53.475....
<br>
<br>
what is getRasterTansformation() actually
doing? <br>
<br>
<br>
Thanks in advance, if anybody can help.
However, that issue should be fixed, I
think. The import of PNG is not even
possible, as I mentioned before.. <br>
<br>
Regards <br>
<br>
Marcel <br>
<pre><fieldset class="mimeAttachmentHeader"></fieldset>
_______________________________________________
Gvsig_internacional mailing list
<a moz-do-not-send="true" class="moz-txt-link-abbreviated" href="mailto:Gvsig_internacional@listserv.gva.es">Gvsig_internacional@listserv.gva.es</a>
<a moz-do-not-send="true" class="moz-txt-link-freetext" href="http://listserv.gva.es/cgi-bin/mailman/listinfo/gvsig_internacional">http://listserv.gva.es/cgi-bin/mailman/listinfo/gvsig_internacional</a>
</pre>
</blockquote>
<br>
</div>
<pre><fieldset class="mimeAttachmentHeader"></fieldset>
_______________________________________________
Gvsig_internacional mailing list
<a moz-do-not-send="true" class="moz-txt-link-abbreviated" href="mailto:Gvsig_internacional@listserv.gva.es">Gvsig_internacional@listserv.gva.es</a>
<a moz-do-not-send="true" class="moz-txt-link-freetext" href="http://listserv.gva.es/cgi-bin/mailman/listinfo/gvsig_internacional">http://listserv.gva.es/cgi-bin/mailman/listinfo/gvsig_internacional</a>
</pre>
</blockquote>
<br>
<pre><fieldset class="mimeAttachmentHeader"></fieldset>
_______________________________________________
Gvsig_internacional mailing list
<a moz-do-not-send="true" class="moz-txt-link-abbreviated" href="mailto:Gvsig_internacional@listserv.gva.es">Gvsig_internacional@listserv.gva.es</a>
<a moz-do-not-send="true" class="moz-txt-link-freetext" href="http://listserv.gva.es/cgi-bin/mailman/listinfo/gvsig_internacional">http://listserv.gva.es/cgi-bin/mailman/listinfo/gvsig_internacional</a>
</pre>
</blockquote>
<br>
</div>
<pre><fieldset class="mimeAttachmentHeader"></fieldset>
_______________________________________________
Gvsig_internacional mailing list
<a moz-do-not-send="true" class="moz-txt-link-abbreviated" href="mailto:Gvsig_internacional@listserv.gva.es">Gvsig_internacional@listserv.gva.es</a>
<a moz-do-not-send="true" class="moz-txt-link-freetext" href="http://listserv.gva.es/cgi-bin/mailman/listinfo/gvsig_internacional">http://listserv.gva.es/cgi-bin/mailman/listinfo/gvsig_internacional</a>
</pre>
</blockquote>
<br>
</div>
<pre><fieldset class="mimeAttachmentHeader"></fieldset>
_______________________________________________
Gvsig_internacional mailing list
<a moz-do-not-send="true" class="moz-txt-link-abbreviated" href="mailto:Gvsig_internacional@listserv.gva.es">Gvsig_internacional@listserv.gva.es</a>
<a moz-do-not-send="true" class="moz-txt-link-freetext" href="http://listserv.gva.es/cgi-bin/mailman/listinfo/gvsig_internacional">http://listserv.gva.es/cgi-bin/mailman/listinfo/gvsig_internacional</a>
</pre>
</blockquote>
<br>
</div>
<pre><fieldset class="mimeAttachmentHeader"></fieldset>
_______________________________________________
Gvsig_internacional mailing list
<a moz-do-not-send="true" class="moz-txt-link-abbreviated" href="mailto:Gvsig_internacional@listserv.gva.es">Gvsig_internacional@listserv.gva.es</a>
<a moz-do-not-send="true" class="moz-txt-link-freetext" href="http://listserv.gva.es/cgi-bin/mailman/listinfo/gvsig_internacional">http://listserv.gva.es/cgi-bin/mailman/listinfo/gvsig_internacional</a>
</pre>
</blockquote>
<br>
</div>
<pre wrap="">
<fieldset class="mimeAttachmentHeader"></fieldset>
_______________________________________________
Gvsig_internacional mailing list
<a class="moz-txt-link-abbreviated" href="mailto:Gvsig_internacional@listserv.gva.es">Gvsig_internacional@listserv.gva.es</a>
<a class="moz-txt-link-freetext" href="http://listserv.gva.es/cgi-bin/mailman/listinfo/gvsig_internacional">http://listserv.gva.es/cgi-bin/mailman/listinfo/gvsig_internacional</a>
</pre>
</blockquote>
<br>
</body>
</html>